Přehled zápasů - 23.09.2018

15:00
Enyimba International - Rayon Sport
info
18:00
Raja CA - CARA Brazzaville
info
21:00
USM Alger - Al Masry Club
info
21:00
RS Berkane - AS Vita Club
info
15:45
Kastrioti Kruja - KF Laçi
info
18:45
FK Kukësi - KF Kamza
info
12:00
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
info
14:00
Inter Club Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma
info
16:00
UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino
info
18:00
FC Lusitanos - FC Encamp
info
14:30
West Ham United - Chelsea FC
info
17:00
Arsenal FC - Everton FC
info
14:00
Shirak Gyumri - FC Artsakh
info
15:00
Avan Academy - Banants Jerevan
info
15:00
Keşlə FK - PFK Sumqayit
info
15:00
Qarabağ Ağdam - FK Qäbälä
info
14:30
KAA Gent - Club Bruggy
info
18:00
RSC Anderlecht - Standard Lutych
info
20:00
Cercle Bruggy - KRC Genk
info
16:00
KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo
info
18:45
Dinamo Minsk - Luč Minsk
info
16:30
Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo
info
19:30
Čelik Zenica - Sloga Simin Han
info
19:30
Široki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09
info
14:00
Vereja Stara Zagora - Dunav Ruse
info
16:30
Černo More Varna - Slavia Sofia
info
19:00
Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorec Razgrad
info
15:00
Sutjeska Nikšić - Budućnost Podgorica
info
15:30
Mornar Bar - Grbalj Radanovići
info
18:00
Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
info
15:00
FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov
info
16:30
MAS Táborsko - Dynamo České Budějovice
info
16:30
FK Varnsdorf - Fotbal Třinec
info
10:30
1. FC Karlovy Vary - FK Litoměřicko
info
16:30
SK Benešov - SK Zápy
info
16:30
Viktorie Jirny - FC Písek
info
16:30
Sokol Brozany - FK Štěchovice
info
10:15
SK Uničov - FC Hlučín
info
15:30
SFK Vrchovina - RSM Hodonín
info
16:30
SK Rakovník - SK Doubravka
info
10:15
Meteor Praha - Neratovice-Byškovice
info
16:30
Polaban Nymburk - Mostecký FK
info
16:30
Sokol Hostouň - FK Ostrov
info
16:30
FK Pěnčín-Turnov - FK Kolín
info
15:30
Spartak Velká Bíteš - FSC Stará Říše
info
15:30
Sokol Tasovice - Slovan Rosice
info
15:30
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - FK Blansko
info
15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou - Nové Sady Olomouc
info
15:30
Dosta Bystrc - AFC Humpolec
info
15:30
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Strání
info
10:15
SFC Opava B - Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
info
15:30
FK Šumperk - Sokol Ústí
info
15:30
1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Viktorie Přerov
info
15:30
FK Kozlovice - SK Dětmarovice
info
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko
info
10:30
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná
info
11:00
FK Teplice - Slavia Praha
info
14:00
1. FC Slovácko - Dukla Praha
info
12:00
SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland
info
14:00
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK
info
16:00
FC Kodaň - FC Nordsjaelland
info
18:00
AGF Aarhus - Brøndby IF
info
13:45
FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK
info
13:45
Thisted FC - Viborg FF
info
13:45
Naestved BK - Fremad Amager
info
13:45
HB Køge - FC Helsingør
info
13:45
FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF
info
13:45
Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC
info
14:00
Kalev Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju
info
16:00
TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík
info
16:00
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn
info
16:00
B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur
info
16:00
AB Argir - 07 Vestur
info
16:00
Víkingur Gøta - Skála IF
info
18:00
IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku
info
17:30
Ekenäs IF - HIFK Helsinky
info
15:00
Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain
info
17:00
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux
info
21:00
Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille
info
14:00
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
info
16:00
Dila Gori - Metalurgi Rustavi
info
18:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
info
16:30
Dinamo Záhřeb - Inter Zaprešić
info
19:00
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
info
16:00
KA Akureyri - Grindavík
info
16:00
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan FC
info
16:00
Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK
info
16:00
KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík
info
16:00
Keflavík - Víkingur Reykjavík
info
16:00
FH Hafnarfjördur - Valur Reykjavík
info
12:30
Turín FC - SSC Neapol
info
15:00
Bologna FC - AS Řím
info
15:00
Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio
info
15:00
SS Lazio - Janov CFC
info
18:00
AC Milán - Atalanta Bergamo
info
20:30
Frosinone Calcio - Juventus FC
info
21:00
Calcio Padova - US Cremonese
info
14:30
Olbia Calcio - Pro Patria Calcio
info
16:30
Alessandria Calcio - AS Pro Piacenza
info
16:30
AC Arezzo - US Pro Vercelli
info
16:30
Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera
info
16:30
AC Pistoiese - AS Lucchese Libertas
info
16:30
Robur Siena - Pisa Calcio
info
16:30
Virtus Entella - Arzachena Calcio
info
20:30
AC Cuneo - A.C. Gozzano
info
20:30
Novara Calcio - Albissola 2010
info
14:30
AC FeralpiSalò - US Fermana
info
14:30
Giana Erminio - AC Imolese
info
14:30
Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol-Alto Adige
info
14:30
AC Renate - Vicenza Calcio
info
16:30
Alma Fano - Ternana Calcio
info
18:30
UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio
info
18:30
Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese Calcio
info
18:30
VV Verona - AC Monza Brianza
info
18:30
Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio
info
16:30
Calcio Catania - US Siracusa
info
14:00
FK Akžajyk - FC Astana
info
15:45
KF Drita - KF Priština
info
15:45
KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani
info
17:00
APOEL Nikósie - Doxa Katokopia
info
19:00
Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta
info
14:00
FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
info
15:00
FK Valmiera - FK Ventspils
info
17:00
FK Liepāja - Riga FC
info
16:00
AS Colmarberg - Union Titus Pétange
info
16:00
Minerva Lintgen - US Hostert
info
16:00
FC Jeunesse Useldingen - UNA Strassen
info
16:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach - Koeppchen Wormeldange
info
16:00
FC Cebra 01 - Yellow Boys Weiler la Tour
info
16:00
ES Schouweiler - FC Wiltz
info
16:00
Jeunesse Schieren - Swift Hesperange
info
16:00
SC Steinfort - Victoria Rosport
info
16:00
AS Wincrange - UN Käerjéng 97
info
16:00
FC 47 Bastendorf - Etzella Ettelbrück
info
16:00
Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Esch
info
16:00
Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Canach
info
16:00
Les Ardoisiers Perlé - US Sandweiler
info
16:00
Jeunesse Biwer - Blue Boys Muhlenbach
info
16:00
FC Orania Vianden - US Mondorf
info
16:00
US Feulen - Progrès Niedercorn
info
16:00
FC Alliance Äischdall - Jeunesse Junglinster
info
16:00
Daring Echternach - Hamm Benfica
info
16:00
Moutfort-Medingen - Sporting Bertrange
info
16:00
FC Mondercange - US Esch
info
16:00
FC Schifflange 95 - FC Mamer
info
16:00
FC Koerich/Simmern - Atert Bissen
info
16:00
SC Bettembourg - Racing FC Luxembourg
info
16:00
Union Remich/Bous - US Rumelange
info
16:00
Syra Mensdorf - FC Erpeldange 72
info
16:00
CS Sanem - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
info
16:00
FF Norden 02 - FC Differdange 03
info
16:00
CS Obercorn - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
info
16:00
CS Bourscheid - Excelsior Grevels
info
18:00
FC Kehlen - F91 Dudelange
info
12:30
Bőny SE - Honvéd Budapešť
info
13:00
Cigánd SE - MOL Vidi FC
info
14:00
Balkányi SE - Andráshida LSC
info
14:00
Öttevényi TC - Gyöngyösi AK
info
14:00
Kalocsai FC - Ibrány SE
info
15:00
Bonyhád VLC - Budafoki LC
info
15:00
Gyöngyöshalász - Gyirmót SE
info
15:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC - Kisvárda FC
info
15:00
Csepel SC - Szombathelyi Haladás
info
15:00
FC Dabas - Salgótarjáni BTC
info
15:00
Jánossomorja SE - III. kerületi TUE UPE
info
15:00
ESMTK Budapešť - Diósgyőri VTK
info
15:00
Szeol FC - Balmazújvárosi FC
info
15:00
FC Hatvan - Ceglédi VSE
info
15:00
Jászberényi SE - Mosonmagyaróvári TE
info
15:00
Jánoshalmi FC - Füzesgyarmati SK
info
15:00
Egri FC - Dunaújváros PASE
info
15:00
Szarvas IFC - Debreceni EAC
info
15:00
Tordas - Sényö
info
15:00
OBSK 70 Oroszlány - Ózdi FC
info
15:00
Hévíz FC - Pápai Perutz
info
15:00
Sárisápi Bányász - Vecsési FC
info
15:00
Nagykörösi Kinizsi - Vasas Budapešť
info
15:30
FK Shkupi - Makedonija GP Skopje
info
15:30
FK Renova - Belasica Strumica
info
15:30
Sileks Kratovo - FK Škendija
info
15:30
Pobeda Prilep - Fudbalska Akademija Pandev
info
18:00
Gzira United - Hibernians FC
info
20:00
Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC
info
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05
info
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Lipsko
info
13:30
Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
info
13:30
MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue
info
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fürth
info
13:30
SC Paderborn - 1. FC Magdeburg
info
13:00
FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück
info
14:00
Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen
info
14:00
TSV Havelse - Hansa Lüneburg
info
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg
info
15:00
KSV Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
info
15:00
VfL Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini
info
13:30
Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC
info
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde
info
13:30
Hertha BSC II - Berliner FC Dynamo
info
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
info
14:00
TSG Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
info
12:15
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
info
14:30
FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle
info
14:30
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
info
16:45
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax
info
18:00
FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start
info
18:00
SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball
info
18:00
Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund
info
18:00
Stabaek Fotball - Ranheim Fotball
info
18:00
Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK
info
20:00
Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 FF
info
15:00
Viking FK - Sogndal Fotball
info
16:00
FK Jerv - Strømmen IF
info
16:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball - Florø SK
info
18:00
Ham-Kam Fotball - Levanger FK
info
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball
info
18:00
Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL
info
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Notodden FK
info
15:30
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice
info
18:00
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
info
12:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
info
12:45
GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice
info
17:00
CD Tondela - Moreirense FC
info
17:00
CD Feirense - CD Nacional
info
19:30
SL Benfica - CD Aves
info
21:30
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC Guimarães
info
12:15
Vitória SC Guimarães B - Leixões SC
info
17:00
Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão
info
18:00
SC Farense - Académica Coimbra
info
18:00
Paços Ferreira - SC Covilhã
info
18:00
Estoril Praia - CD Mafra
info
14:30
Austria Vídeň - LASK Linz
info
14:30
Wacker Innsbruck - Admira Wacker Mödling
info
17:00
Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vídeň
info
10:30
FC Pasching - FC Liefering
info
20:00
FCSB - Dunărea Călăraşi
info
15:30
Zenit Petrohrad - Lokomotiv Moskva
info
18:00
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
info
12:30
Spartak Moskva II - SKA Chabarovsk
info
13:00
Zenit Petrohrad II - Baltika Kaliningrad
info
14:00
Luč-Energija Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
info
14:00
Tom Tomsk - Čertanovo Moskva
info
14:00
Dinamo Petrohrad - FK Tambov
info
14:00
Avangard Kursk - FK Tjumen
info
14:00
Šinnik Jaroslavl - Mordovija Saransk
info
14:00
FK Chimki - FK Armavir
info
14:00
Fakel Voroněž - FK Krasnodar II
info
17:00
Rotor Volgograd - FK Nižnij Novgorod
info
15:00
Xanthi FC - OFI Kréta
info
18:00
Panathinaikos FC - APO Levadiakos
info
19:30
PAOK Soluň - AEK Atény
info
15:00
SS Murata - SS Folgore
info
15:00
SP Domagnano - AC Libertas
info
15:00
SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa
info
13:30
Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC
info
16:00
Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC
info
16:00
Stirling University - Keith FC
info
15:00
DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava
info
10:30
MŠK Žilina B - KFC Komárno
info
15:30
Tatran Prešov - Slavoj Trebišov
info
14:00
Triglav Kranj - Rudar Velenje
info
16:00
NK Celje - NŠ Mura
info
18:15
Olimpija Lublaň - NK Aluminij
info
19:00
FK Partizan - FK Crvena Zvezda
info
12:00
Levante UD - Sevilla FC
info
16:15
Villarreal CF - Valencia CF
info
18:30
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao
info
20:45
FC Barcelona - Girona FC
info
12:00
RCD Mallorca - Albacete Balompié
info
16:00
Real Oviedo - Elche CF
info
18:00
UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF
info
18:00
Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic Tarragona
info
18:00
CD Numancia - UD Almería
info
20:00
Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón
info
12:00
CF Fuenlabrada - Coruxo FC
info
12:00
Celta Vigo B - Rápido de Bouzas
info
12:00
Internacional de Madrid - Pontevedra CF
info
12:00
Real Valladolid B - UD Las Palmas B
info
12:00
Unión Adarve - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
info
17:00
Burgos CF - Deportivo La Coruña B
info
17:00
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B
info
17:00
CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla
info
18:00
CF Salmantino - CD Guijuelo
info
18:00
SD Ponferradina - San Sebastián Reyes
info
12:00
Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B
info
17:00
CD Tudelano - SD Leioa
info
17:30
CD Vitoria - Racing Santander
info
18:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Amorebieta
info
18:00
CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés
info
18:00
UP Langreo - CD Mirandés
info
18:00
Barakaldo CF - Arenas Club de Getxo
info
12:00
CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares
info
12:00
SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B
info
17:00
CE Sabadell FC - Ontinyent CF
info
17:00
UE Olot - Valencia CF B
info
18:00
CD Alcoyano - Espanyol Barcelona B
info
18:00
CD Castellón - CD Ebro
info
18:00
Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà
info
18:00
Badalona CF - Levante UD B
info
19:00
Hércules CF - CD Teruel
info
11:30
UD Almería B - CD Don Benito
info
12:00
Real Murcia - Lorca FC
info
12:00
UD Melilla - Real Linense
info
12:00
Málaga CF B - Granada CF B
info
17:30
Jumilla CF - FC Cartagena
info
18:00
CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando
info
18:00
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia
info
18:30
Atlético Sanluqueño - UD Marbella
info
19:00
CD Badajoz - CP Ejido
info
15:00
AIK Solna - Hammarby IF
info
17:30
Malmö FF - Kalmar FF
info
15:00
Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF
info
15:00
Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
info
17:30
Örgryte IS - IK Brage
info
17:30
Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej
info
16:00
BSC Young Boys - FC Basilej
info
16:00
FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano
info
16:00
FC Curych - FC Luzern
info
16:00
FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur
info
15:00
Kasimpaşa SK - Alanyaspor
info
18:00
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
info
18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray SK
info
15:30
Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
info
18:30
Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor
info
18:30
Altay SK - Giresunspor
info
16:00
Dynamo Kyjev - Desna Černihiv
info
16:00
Šachtar Doněck - Černomorec Oděsa
info
18:30
Vorskla Poltava - Zarja Luhansk
info
Kalendář